Европейско кенгуру 2015 г.

РЕЗУЛТАТИ  ОТ  МАТЕМАТИЧЕСКОТО СЪСТЕЗАНИЕ
"ЕВРОПЕЙСКО КЕНГУРУ" - 22.03.2015г.

 

I КЛАС

 

 

Цветана   Йорданова   Лачева

1 Б

85

Петя   Станиславова   Станчева

1 Г

85

Анна   Ивайлова   Панева

1 А

80

Радослав   Константинов   Димитров

1 Г

80

Теодор   Любомиров   Каранешев

1 А

75

Вяра   Венциславова   Василева

1 Б

75

Ивайла   Иванова   Илиева

1 В

75

Боян   Николов   Тренчев

1 Г

75

Стефан   Мирославов   Кленовски

1 А

70

Боян   Светославов   Савов

1 Б

70

Николай   Владимиров   Йорданов

1 Б

70

Лора   Петрова   Петрова

1 Г

70

Михаил Боянов Стоичков

49 ОУ

70

Йоан   Иванов   Торторчев

1 А

65

Стефан   Добромиров   Георгиев

1 Г

65

Мария   Василева   Драганова

1 Б

60

Алекс   Юксел   Ваит

1 В

60

Михаил   Станимиров   Типов

1 В

60

Сияна   Светлозарова   Димитрова

1 А

55

Сандрина   Светославова   Стаменова

1 Б

55

Нестор   Цветанов   Цветанов

1 В

55

Цветелина   Райкова   Георгиева

1 Г

50

Виктория   Николаева   Кьосовска

1 Б

45

Елица   Иванова   Бончева

1 В

45

Даниел   Николов   Манчев

1 Г

45

Емил Миленов Миразчийски

1 А

40

Ирина Иванова Мечкарска

1 А

40

Ния   Теодорова   Станчева

1 В

40

Петя   Делянова   Пантилеева

1 Г

40

Радослав   Ивайлов   Стоянов

1 Б

35

Стефан   Симеонов   Енчев

1 В

35

Калоян   Станиславов   Андонов

1 А

30

Андон   Николаев   Николов

1 В

30

Димитър   Даниелов   Димитров

1 В

30

Александър   Павлов   Георгиев

1 Г

30

Георги   Анатолиев   Любенов

1 Г

30

Огнян   Дилянов   Владимиров

1 Г

30

Калоян   Боянов   Маджаров

1 Б

25

Мартин   Росенов   Райчинов

1 Г

25

Рая   Иванова   Иванова

1 Г

25

Симона   Кристиянова   Чомакова

1 А

20

Габриела   Ивайлова   Аспарухова

1 В

20

Мартин   Бисеров   Иванов

1 В

20

Кристина   Асенова   Методиева

1 В

15

 

 

 

II КЛАС

 

 

Росена   Недеславова   Иванова

2 Б

110

Боян   Георгиев   Стаменов

2 A

100

Борислава   Николаева   Радоицова

2 A

90

Здравко   Евгениев   Радев

2 A

80

Никола   Николаев   Тодоров

2 Г

80

Кристиян   Милков   Неделчев

2 A

70

Никола   Стоянов   Андонов

2 Б

70

Йоана   Христинова   Митева

2 Г

65

Велислава   Велимирова   Велева

2 A

60

Катрин   Владимирова   Церовска

2 В

60

Апостол   Атанасов   Милов

2 A

55

Иван   Юлиянов   Манушев

2 Г

45

 

 

 

 III КЛАС

 

 

Мартин   Велизаров   Комитски

3 А

80

Валентин   Веселинов   Маринов

3 Г

80

Йоан   Спасов   Любенов

3 Г

80

Елеонора   Пламенова   Иванова

3 А

65

Теодора   Георгиева   Шишкова

3 А

60

Явор   Ивайлов   Гогов

3 А

60

Кристиян   Деянов   Макьов

3 Г

60

Александър   Любомиров   Цветков

3 А

55

Габриела   Йорданова   Иванова

3 Б

55

Илия   Славчев   Иванов

3 В

55

Божидара   Георгиева   Георгиева

3 А

50

Виктория   Мирославова   Маркова

3 Б

50

Йоан   Илиянов   Илиев

3 Б

50

Георги   Стефанов   Стефанов

3 Г

50

Виктория   Павлова   Георгиева

3 А

45

Теодора   Пеева   Първанова

3 Б

45

Йордан   Йорданов   Димитров

3 В

45

Михаела   Михайлова   Тодорова

3 В

45

Петър   Георгиев   Стойков

3 Г

45

Петър   Георгиев   Христов

3 А

40

Алекс   Петров   Христов

3 В

40

Ана-Мария   Божидарова   Николова

3 Г

40

Мариан   Иванов   Рашков

3 Г

40

Константин   Боянов   Михайлов

3 Б

35

Иван   Георгиев   Коцев

3 Г

35

Йордан   Цветанов   Цацов

3 В

30

Христо   Деянов   Макьов

3 Г

30

 

 

 

IV КЛАС

 

 

Паула   Цветанова   Цветанова

4 Б

100

Виктор   Димитров   Димитров

4 В

95

Стоян   Христов   Андреев

4 Г

80

Деан   Руменов   Иванов

4 Г

75

Мирослав   Мирославов   Дилов

4 Г

75

Йоан   Петров   Петков

4 Г

70

Мартин   Венелинов   Кирилов

4 Г

70

Ралица   Николаева   Радоицова

4 Г

70

Михаил   Емилов   Стефанов

4 Г

65

Димитър   Венциславов   Василев

4 Б

60

Бранимир   Николаев   Цветков

4 Г

60

Валентин   Христов   Георгиев

4 Г

60

Веселин   Тодоров   Грозев

4 Б

55

Иво   Росенов   Иванов

4 В

55

Христина   Николаева   Иванова

4 А

50

Никол   Николаева   Караиванова

4 Г

50

Моника   Пламенова   Зафирова

4 Б

45

Ася   Яворова   Атанасова

4 А

40

Дарина   Деянова   Дилова

4 В

35

Михаела   Василева   Георгиева

4 А

20

 

 

 

V КЛАС

 

 

Никола   Юлиянов   Манушев

5 Г

100

Светлин   Емилов   Симеонов

5 А

95

Деян   Теодоров   Станчев

5 В

95

Белослава   Бориславова   Граматикова

5 А

90

Йоан   Сашев   Мирчев

5 А

90

Виктория   Викторова   Цветанова

5 А

80

Стефани   Петрова   Христова

5 А

75

Асен   Хасан   Насан

5 В

75

Петър   Данаилов   Диков

5 Г

75

Александър   Петров   Петров

5 А

65

Алексия   Владиславова   Иванова

5 В

60

Поли   Георгиева   Рендакова

5 Б

45

Евелина   Крумова   Михайлова

5 А

40

Теодора   Здравкова   Стойкова

5 Б

40

 

 

 

VI КЛАС

 

 

Калина   Александрова   Стефанова

6 А

115

Гергана   Красимирова   Славейкова

6 А

95

Калоян   Веселинов   Вукадинов

6 А

85

Петър   Росев   Танев

6 Б

80

Едмон   Едмон   Лазаров

6 В

65

Теодор   Тихомиров   Тодоров

6 Б

55